Damen 2. Liga

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Montag, 16.10.2017
20:30 145836 1 biogas volley näfels 1 - VBC Galina 2 0:3 (6:25, 18:25, 8:25)
  Halle: Kanti Turnhalle, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Schmucki Nicole, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Donnerstag, 19.10.2017
20:15 145835 1 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - VBC Chur 1 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Sportanlagen Triesen (quer), 9495 FL-Triesen
  1. SR: Wand Thomas, 2. SR: Pleisch Nicole
Freitag, 20.10.2017
20:30 145839 1 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D. 0:3 (22:25, 8:25, 11:25)
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Scherer Barbara
Montag, 23.10.2017
20:15 145840 2 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Krättli Martin, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
Freitag, 27.10.2017
20:15 145843 2 Rätia Volley 2 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Gubser Ruth
20:30 145842 2 VBC Galina 2 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 28.10.2017
16:15 145844 2 VBC Bonaduz 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Pleisch Nicole, 2. SR: Scherer Barbara
Donnerstag, 02.11.2017
20:15 145848 3 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Wand Thomas, 2. SR: Brühlmann Reto
Freitag, 03.11.2017
20:15 145849 3 Rätia Volley 2 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Pleisch Nicole, 2. SR: Zendralli Andrea
20:30 145846 3 VBC Arosa 1 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Aggeler Fabian, 2. SR: Grob Sandro
20:30 145845 3 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Gubser Ruth
Montag, 06.11.2017
20:15 145850 4 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
Dienstag, 07.11.2017
20:30 145887 11 Pizol Volley 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Paganini Sandra, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Freitag, 10.11.2017
20:15 145853 4 Rätia Volley 2 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Pleisch Nicole, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
20:30 145851 4 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Scherer Barbara, 2. SR: Zendralli Andrea
Samstag, 11.11.2017
13:00 145854 4 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Weiden, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca
14:30 145852 4 VBC Arosa 1 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Krättli Martin, 2. SR: Brunner Philip
Dienstag, 14.11.2017
20:30 145857 5 Pizol Volley 1 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Müller Philipp, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Donnerstag, 16.11.2017
20:15 145859 5 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Erne Roger
Freitag, 17.11.2017
20:30 145855 5 VBC Galina 2 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Zoller Serena, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 18.11.2017
13:00 145858 5 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Zendralli Andrea, 2. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy
13:30 145856 5 biogas volley näfels 1 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Zoller Serena, 2. SR: Aggeler Fabian
Montag, 20.11.2017
20:15 145860 6 VBC Chur 1 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Brunner Philip, 2. SR: Grob Sandro
Dienstag, 21.11.2017
20:30 145862 6 VBC Arosa 1 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Danuser Marco
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017
20:30 145863 6 VBC Bonaduz 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Grob Sandro, 2. SR: Brunner Philip
Donnerstag, 23.11.2017
20:15 145864 6 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Mallschützke Swen, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn
Samstag, 25.11.2017
13:30 145861 6 biogas volley näfels 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Suárez Magaly, 2. SR: Brühlmann Reto
Dienstag, 28.11.2017
20:30 145865 7 Pizol Volley 1 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Reumer Paul, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Freitag, 01.12.2017
20:30 145868 7 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Schmucki Nicole, 2. SR: Steinacher Marco
20:30 145866 7 VBC Galina 2 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Pleisch Nicole, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 02.12.2017
13:00 145867 7 Rätia Volley 2 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Pleisch Nicole, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn
Montag, 04.12.2017
20:30 145870 8 biogas volley näfels 1 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Kanti Turnhalle, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Dienstag, 05.12.2017
20:30 145871 8 Pizol Volley 1 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Müller Philipp, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017
20:15 145873 8 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Erne Roger
20:30 145907 15 VBC Bonaduz 1 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Paganini Sandra
Freitag, 08.12.2017
20:30 145874 8 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Grob Sandro, 2. SR: Zendralli Andrea
Freitag, 15.12.2017
20:30 145876 9 VBC Galina 2 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn
Samstag, 16.12.2017
13:00 145877 9 Rätia Volley 2 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Aggeler Fabian, 2. SR: Hässig Elmar
13:00 145875 9 VBC Chur 1 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Paganini Sandra, 2. SR: Pleisch Nicole
15:30 145879 9 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Schmucki Nicole, 2. SR: Landtwing Jérôme
Freitag, 05.01.2018
20:30 145880 10 VBC Arosa 1 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Zendralli Andrea, 2. SR: Danuser Marco
Samstag, 06.01.2018
15:30 145884 10 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth, 2. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca
Montag, 08.01.2018
20:15 145885 11 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Gubser Ruth, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
Donnerstag, 11.01.2018
20:15 145881 10 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 12.01.2018
20:30 145886 11 biogas volley näfels 1 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
20:30 145889 11 VBC Galina 2 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Zoller Serena, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 13.01.2018
15:00 145847 3 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Weiden, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
16:15 145888 11 VBC Bonaduz 1 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Grob Sandro, 2. SR: Scherer Barbara
Donnerstag, 18.01.2018
20:15 145891 12 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Erne Roger, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 19.01.2018
20:15 145894 12 Rätia Volley 2 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi, 2. SR: Brunner Philip
20:30 145890 12 VBC Arosa 1 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Grob Sandro
20:30 145892 12 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Scherer Barbara, 2. SR: Paganini Sandra
Samstag, 20.01.2018
13:00 145893 12 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Rüesch Marion, 2. SR: Feuz Sandro
Montag, 22.01.2018
20:30 145896 13 biogas volley näfels 1 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Kanti Turnhalle, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Aebli Peter
Dienstag, 23.01.2018
20:15 145898 13 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Leuch Daria, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 26.01.2018
20:30 145899 13 VBC Galina 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
20:30 145869 7 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Scherer Barbara
Samstag, 27.01.2018
16:15 145895 13 VBC Bonaduz 1 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Zoller Serena, 2. SR: Aggeler Fabian
17:00 145897 13 Pizol Volley 1 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi, 2. SR: Hässig Elmar
Dienstag, 30.01.2018
20:30 145901 14 VBC Bonaduz 1 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Krättli Martin
Freitag, 02.02.2018
20:30 145904 14 VBC Arosa 1 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Grob Sandro, 2. SR: Danuser Marco
20:30 145902 14 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Hartmann Melanie, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
Samstag, 03.02.2018
13:00 145903 14 Rätia Volley 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Aggeler Fabian, 2. SR: Hässig Elmar
13:00 145900 14 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Sand 3, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Pleisch Nicole
Montag, 05.02.2018
20:15 145905 15 VBC Chur 1 - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Gubser Ruth, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
Dienstag, 06.02.2018
20:30 145841 2 Pizol Volley 1 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Müller Philipp, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Freitag, 09.02.2018
20:15 145909 15 Rätia Volley 2 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi, 2. SR: Paganini Sandra
20:30 145908 15 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Schmucki Nicole, 2. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy
20:30 145872 8 VBC Arosa 1 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Brunner Philip
Donnerstag, 15.02.2018
20:30 145910 16 Pizol Volley 1 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Wand Thomas, 2. SR: Brühlmann Reto
Freitag, 16.02.2018
20:15 145913 16 Rätia Volley 2 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
20:30 145911 16 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - biogas volley näfels 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Feuz Sandro, 2. SR: Causi Valon
20:30 145914 16 VBC Galina 2 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Florin Evelyn, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Montag, 19.02.2018
20:15 145917 17 VBC Chur 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
20:30 145915 17 biogas volley näfels 1 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Kanti Turnhalle, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Schmucki Nicole, 2. SR: Weckmann Bertram
20:30 145916 17 VBC Bonaduz 1 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Brunner Philip, 2. SR: Krättli Martin
Donnerstag, 22.02.2018
20:15 145919 17 Volley Mauren Eschen 1 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Schulzentrum Unterland, 9492 Eschen
  1. SR: Leuch Daria, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 23.02.2018
20:30 145918 17 VBC Arosa 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi, 2. SR: Mallschützke Swen
20:30 145882 10 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Scherer Barbara, 2. SR: Grob Sandro
Montag, 26.02.2018
20:15 145923 18 VBC Chur 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Brunner Philip
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
20:30 145924 18 Pizol Volley 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Kalberer David, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
20:30 145922 18 VBC Bonaduz 1 - VBC Viamala Thusis 1
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Hartmann Melanie
Freitag, 02.03.2018
20:30 145920 18 VBC Galina 2 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Zoller Serena, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 03.03.2018
13:30 145921 18 biogas volley näfels 1 - Volley Mauren Eschen 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Suárez Magaly, 2. SR: Landolt Ernst
16:15 145878 9 VBC Bonaduz 1 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Scherer Barbara, 2. SR: Hallauer Raffi
Freitag, 09.03.2018
20:30 145837 1 VBC Arosa 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Härdi Simon, 2. SR: Hallauer Raffi
20:30 145906 15 VBC Galina 2 - Pizol Volley 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Müller Philipp, 2. SR: Kalberer David
Montag, 12.03.2018
20:30 145883 10 biogas volley näfels 1 - Rätia Volley 2
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Reumer Paul, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
Dienstag, 13.03.2018
20:30 145838 1 Pizol Volley 1 - VBC Bonaduz 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Müller Philipp, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Freitag, 16.03.2018
20:30 145912 16 VBC Viamala Thusis 1 - VBC Arosa 1
  Halle: Compogna, 7430 Thusis
  1. SR: Gubser Ruth, 2. SR: Paganini Sandra

Damen 3. Liga Gruppe A

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Montag, 16.10.2017
20:30 145927 1 VBC Bonaduz 2 - VBC Davos 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22)
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Bieler Mara
Samstag, 21.10.2017
18:00 145926 1 Pizol Volley 2 - Rätia Volley 3 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Dienstag, 24.10.2017
20:00 145928 2 VBC Viamala Thusis 2 - Pizol Volley 2
  Halle: MZH Quadra, 7408 Cazis
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017
20:15 145929 2 Rätia Volley 3 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Krättli Martin
Donnerstag, 02.11.2017
20:15 145931 3 Rätia Volley 3 - VBC Galina 3
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Reumer Paul
20:30 145930 3 Pizol Volley 2 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Simendic Mara
Montag, 06.11.2017
20:30 145925 1 Volley Zizers - VBC Galina 3
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Balzer Stephan
Dienstag, 07.11.2017
20:00 145932 4 VBC Viamala Thusis 2 - VBC Davos
  Halle: MZH Quadra, 7408 Cazis
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Donnerstag, 09.11.2017
20:30 145933 4 Pizol Volley 2 - VBC Bonaduz 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Montag, 13.11.2017
20:30 145935 5 Volley Zizers - VBC Davos
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Balzer Stephan
Mittwoch, 15.11.2017
20:30 145934 5 VBC Galina 3 - VBC Viamala Thusis 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Erne Roger
Donnerstag, 23.11.2017
20:30 145937 6 VBC Davos - Rätia Volley 3
  Halle: Aula, 7270 Davos-Platz
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Dienstag, 28.11.2017
20:00 145936 6 VBC Viamala Thusis 2 - VBC Bonaduz 2
  Halle: MZH Quadra, 7408 Cazis
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Mittwoch, 29.11.2017
20:30 145939 7 VBC Galina 3 - VBC Davos
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 01.12.2017
20:30 145938 7 VBC Bonaduz 2 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Cola Alex
Samstag, 02.12.2017
15:00 145940 7 Rätia Volley 3 - VBC Viamala Thusis 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Bieler Mara
Montag, 04.12.2017
20:30 145942 8 VBC Bonaduz 2 - VBC Galina 3
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Bieler Mara
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017
20:30 145943 8 Pizol Volley 2 - VBC Davos
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Cappellari Laura
20:30 145941 8 Volley Zizers - VBC Viamala Thusis 2
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Balzer Stephan
Mittwoch, 13.12.2017
20:30 145944 9 VBC Galina 3 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Erne Roger
Samstag, 16.12.2017
15:00 145945 9 Rätia Volley 3 - Pizol Volley 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Aggeler Fabian
Montag, 18.12.2017
20:30 145946 9 VBC Davos - VBC Bonaduz 2
  Halle: Arkaden Sportzentrum, 7270 Davos-Platz
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Donnerstag, 04.01.2018
20:30 145947 10 Pizol Volley 2 - VBC Viamala Thusis 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Montag, 08.01.2018
20:30 145949 11 Volley Zizers - Pizol Volley 2
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Balzer Stephan
Mittwoch, 10.01.2018
20:30 145950 11 VBC Galina 3 - Rätia Volley 3
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Montag, 15.01.2018
20:30 145953 13 VBC Davos - VBC Viamala Thusis 2
  Halle: Arkaden Sportzentrum, 7270 Davos-Platz
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Donnerstag, 18.01.2018
20:15 145952 12 Rätia Volley 3 - VBC Bonaduz 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Camastral Flurina
20:30 145951 12 Pizol Volley 2 - VBC Galina 3
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Wieland Sina
Montag, 22.01.2018
20:30 145948 10 Volley Zizers - Rätia Volley 3
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Balzer Stephan
Samstag, 27.01.2018
13:45 145954 13 VBC Bonaduz 2 - Pizol Volley 2
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Bieler Alisha
Montag, 29.01.2018
20:30 145956 14 VBC Davos - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Arkaden Sportzentrum, 7270 Davos-Platz
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Dienstag, 30.01.2018
20:00 145955 14 VBC Viamala Thusis 2 - VBC Galina 3
  Halle: MZH Quadra, 7408 Cazis
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Montag, 05.02.2018
20:30 145959 15 VBC Davos - Pizol Volley 2
  Halle: Arkaden Sportzentrum, 7270 Davos-Platz
  1. SR: Krättli Martin
Dienstag, 06.02.2018
20:00 145957 15 VBC Viamala Thusis 2 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: MZH Quadra, 7408 Cazis
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018
20:30 145958 15 VBC Galina 3 - VBC Bonaduz 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Donnerstag, 15.02.2018
20:15 145961 16 Rätia Volley 3 - VBC Davos
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Bieler Alisha
Freitag, 16.02.2018
20:30 145960 16 VBC Bonaduz 2 - VBC Viamala Thusis 2
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Cola Alex
Dienstag, 20.02.2018
20:00 145964 17 VBC Viamala Thusis 2 - Rätia Volley 3
  Halle: MZH Quadra, 7408 Cazis
  1. SR: Liver Pierina
Donnerstag, 22.02.2018
20:30 145962 17 Volley Zizers - VBC Bonaduz 2
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Balzer Stephan
Montag, 26.02.2018
20:30 145963 17 VBC Davos - VBC Galina 3
  Halle: Arkaden Sportzentrum, 7270 Davos-Platz
  1. SR: Krättli Martin
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018
20:30 145965 18 VBC Galina 3 - Pizol Volley 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 03.03.2018
13:45 145966 18 VBC Bonaduz 2 - Rätia Volley 3
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle Bonaduz, 7402 Bonaduz
  1. SR: Bieler Alisha

Damen 3. Liga Gruppe B

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Dienstag, 17.10.2017
20:30 145970 1 VBC March 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D. 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 25:19)
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
Freitag, 20.10.2017
20:30 145969 1 VBC Walenstadt - VBC Glaronia 3:0 (25:7, 25:11, 25:5)
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Loop Michael
Samstag, 21.10.2017
12:30 145968 1 VBC March 2 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Bischof Marco
Montag, 23.10.2017
20:30 145974 2 VBC Glaronia - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
Freitag, 27.10.2017
20:30 145971 2 VBC Walenstadt - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Loop Michael
Samstag, 28.10.2017
13:00 145972 2 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC March 1
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Weisse Marie-Sophie
Dienstag, 31.10.2017
20:30 145975 3 VBC March 1 - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
Freitag, 03.11.2017
20:30 145976 3 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Berisha Violeta
20:30 145977 3 VBC Linth 2 - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Weisse Marie-Sophie
Samstag, 04.11.2017
13:30 145978 3 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Reumer Paul
Dienstag, 07.11.2017
20:30 145980 4 VBC March 1 - VBC March 2
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
Freitag, 10.11.2017
20:30 145979 4 VBC Linth 1 - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Glaus-Müller Barbara
Samstag, 11.11.2017
13:00 145982 4 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Sporthalle Weiden, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Landtwing Jérôme
16:00 145981 4 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Müller Olivier
Dienstag, 14.11.2017
20:30 145984 5 VBC March 2 - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
20:30 145985 5 VBC Walenstadt - VBC March 1
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Kalberer David
Samstag, 18.11.2017
13:00 145983 5 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Müller Olivier
15:30 145986 5 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Montag, 20.11.2017
20:30 145990 6 VBC Linth 2 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Hartung Angelika
Dienstag, 21.11.2017
20:30 145988 6 VBC March 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017
20:30 145987 6 VBC Linth 1 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Sutter Martina
Samstag, 25.11.2017
13:30 145989 6 VBC Glaronia - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
Dienstag, 28.11.2017
20:30 145994 7 VBC March 1 - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
20:30 145996 8 VBC Walenstadt - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Loop Michael
Freitag, 01.12.2017
20:30 145991 7 VBC Walenstadt - VBC March 2
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Reumer Paul
Samstag, 02.12.2017
13:00 145992 7 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Landtwing Jérôme
Dienstag, 05.12.2017
20:30 146004 10 VBC March 1 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy
Samstag, 09.12.2017
10:30 145995 8 VBC March 2 - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy
12:30 145998 8 VBC March 1 - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Landtwing Jérôme
15:00 145997 8 VBC Linth 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Kupfentreff, 8722 Kaltbrunn
  1. SR: Demiéville Jacqueline
Montag, 11.12.2017
20:30 146001 9 VBC Glaronia - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
20:30 146000 9 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC March 2
  Halle: Weid, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Weisse Marie-Sophie
Freitag, 15.12.2017
20:30 145999 9 VBC Linth 1 - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Brühlmann Sonja
Samstag, 16.12.2017
13:00 146002 9 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC March 1
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Landtwing Jérôme
Montag, 18.12.2017
20:30 146003 10 VBC Linth 2 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Mittwoch, 20.12.2017
20:30 146007 11 VBC Linth 1 - VBC March 1
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Glaus-Müller Barbara
Samstag, 06.01.2018
13:00 146006 10 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Brühlmann Sonja
Montag, 08.01.2018
20:30 146009 11 VBC Glaronia - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
20:30 146010 11 VBC Pfäffikon - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: Weid, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Hartung Angelika
Dienstag, 09.01.2018
20:30 146008 11 VBC Walenstadt - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Heini Philipp
Samstag, 13.01.2018
12:30 146005 10 VBC March 2 - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Montag, 15.01.2018
20:30 146011 12 VBC Linth 2 - VBC March 2
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Sutter Martina
Dienstag, 16.01.2018
20:30 146012 12 VBC March 1 - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Duraku Gentiana
Mittwoch, 17.01.2018
20:30 146014 12 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Müller Olivier
Samstag, 20.01.2018
15:30 146013 12 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Brühlmann Sonja
Montag, 22.01.2018
20:30 146015 13 VBC Glaronia - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Lampe Fabian
Dienstag, 23.01.2018
20:30 146016 13 VBC March 2 - VBC March 1
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Freitag, 26.01.2018
20:30 146017 13 VBC Linth 2 - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Samstag, 27.01.2018
13:00 146018 13 VBC Pfäffikon - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy
Montag, 29.01.2018
20:30 146020 14 VBC Glaronia - VBC March 2
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
Dienstag, 30.01.2018
20:30 146021 14 VBC March 1 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Weisse Marie-Sophie
Freitag, 02.02.2018
20:30 146019 14 VBC Linth 1 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Sonntag, 04.02.2018
16:00 146022 14 biogas volley näfels 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Montag, 05.02.2018
20:30 146024 15 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Weid, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Hartung Angelika
20:30 146036 18 VBC Glaronia - VBC March 1
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018
20:30 146023 15 VBC Linth 1 - VBC March 2
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Glaus-Müller Barbara
Samstag, 10.02.2018
16:00 146026 15 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC March 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018
20:30 146029 16 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Müller Olivier
Freitag, 16.02.2018
20:30 146028 16 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC March 2
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Steinacher Marco
20:30 146027 16 VBC Walenstadt - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Loop Michael
Samstag, 17.02.2018
13:00 146030 16 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Weisse Marie-Sophie
Montag, 19.02.2018
20:30 146032 17 VBC Glaronia - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
20:30 146034 17 VBC Linth 2 - VBC March 1
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Sutter Martina
Dienstag, 20.02.2018
20:30 146031 17 VBC March 2 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Demiéville Jacqueline
Freitag, 23.02.2018
20:30 146033 17 VBC Linth 1 - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Samstag, 24.02.2018
15:00 146025 15 TSV Jona Volleyball (D. - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Suárez Magaly
16:00 145973 2 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC March 2
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Müller Olivier
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
20:30 146035 18 VBC March 2 - VBC Linth 2
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Brühlmann Sonja
Freitag, 02.03.2018
20:30 146038 18 VBC Walenstadt - biogas volley näfels 2
  Halle: Camilun, 8892 Berschis
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Samstag, 03.03.2018
13:00 146037 18 VBC Linth 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (D.
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Glaus-Müller Barbara
Freitag, 09.03.2018
20:30 145967 1 VBC Linth 2 - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Kühne Yvonne
Samstag, 17.03.2018
16:30 145993 7 biogas volley näfels 2 - VBC Linth 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Müller Olivier

Damen 4. Liga

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Samstag, 21.10.2017
16:00 146051 6 Pizol Volley 3 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Montag, 23.10.2017
20:15 146043 2 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Arosa 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Montag, 30.10.2017
20:00 146041 1 VBC Linth 3 - Pizol Volley 3
  Halle: Haslen, 8730 Uznach
  1. SR: Sutter Martina
20:30 146044 3 Volley Mauren-Eschen 2 - VBC Arosa 2
  Halle: Primarschule, 9493 Mauren
  1. SR: Wanger Mariella
Montag, 06.11.2017
20:30 146047 4 Volley Mauren-Eschen 2 - VBC Linth 3
  Halle: Primarschule, 9493 Mauren
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Dienstag, 07.11.2017
20:30 146039 1 VBC Arosa 2 - VBC Galina 4
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Tschanz Lea
Samstag, 11.11.2017
18:30 146046 4 VBC Werdana Buchs - Pizol Volley 3
  Halle: Schulhaus Flös, 9470 Buchs
  1. SR: Walther Nicole
Dienstag, 14.11.2017
20:15 146042 2 VBC Werdana Buchs - Volley Mauren-Eschen 2
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle BZB, 9470 Buchs
  1. SR: Uhlig Stefan
20:30 146049 5 VBC Arosa 2 - Pizol Volley 3
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Tschanz Lea
Freitag, 17.11.2017
20:30 146048 5 VBC Galina 4 - VBC Werdana Buchs
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Montag, 20.11.2017
20:30 146040 1 Volley Mauren-Eschen 2 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Primarschule, 9493 Mauren
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Samstag, 25.11.2017
18:30 146050 6 VBC Werdana Buchs - VBC Linth 3
  Halle: Schulhaus Flös, 9470 Buchs
  1. SR: Leuch Daria
Montag, 27.11.2017
20:00 146052 7 VBC Linth 3 - VBC Arosa 2
  Halle: Haslen, 8730 Uznach
  1. SR: Hartung Angelika
20:15 146045 3 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Galina 4
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Freitag, 01.12.2017
20:30 146053 7 VBC Galina 4 - Pizol Volley 3
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Samstag, 02.12.2017
13:00 146054 7 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Werdana Buchs
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Thalmann Jasmin
Freitag, 08.12.2017
20:30 146055 8 VBC Arosa 2 - VBC Werdana Buchs
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Thalmann Jasmin
Samstag, 09.12.2017
13:00 146056 8 VBC Linth 3 - VBC Galina 4
  Halle: Kupfentreff, 8722 Kaltbrunn
  1. SR: Loop Michael
Freitag, 15.12.2017
20:30 146058 9 VBC Galina 4 - VBC Arosa 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Schlegel Sidney
Samstag, 16.12.2017
15:00 146059 9 VBC Chur 2 - Volley Mauren-Eschen 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Bieler Mara
Freitag, 12.01.2018
20:30 146064 11 VBC Galina 4 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Weidmann Julia
Montag, 15.01.2018
20:15 146066 12 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Linth 3
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Hallauer Raffi
20:30 146065 12 Volley Mauren-Eschen 2 - VBC Galina 4
  Halle: Primarschule, 9493 Mauren
  1. SR: Wanger Mariella
Montag, 22.01.2018
20:00 146068 13 VBC Linth 3 - Volley Mauren-Eschen 2
  Halle: Haslen, 8730 Uznach
  1. SR: Sutter Martina
Dienstag, 23.01.2018
20:30 146062 10 VBC Arosa 2 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Tschanz Lea
Samstag, 27.01.2018
19:00 146067 13 Pizol Volley 3 - VBC Werdana Buchs
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Gabathuler Tatjana
Montag, 29.01.2018
20:30 146070 14 Pizol Volley 3 - VBC Arosa 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Heini Philipp
20:30 146061 10 Volley Mauren-Eschen 2 - VBC Werdana Buchs
  Halle: Primarschule, 9493 Mauren
  1. SR: Hoop Franziska
Samstag, 03.02.2018
18:30 146069 14 VBC Werdana Buchs - VBC Galina 4
  Halle: Schulhaus Flös, 9470 Buchs
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Montag, 05.02.2018
20:30 146073 15 Pizol Volley 3 - Volley Mauren-Eschen 2
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Buddendick Susanne
Samstag, 10.02.2018
18:30 146071 15 VBC Werdana Buchs - VBC Arosa 2
  Halle: Schulhaus Flös, 9470 Buchs
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Freitag, 16.02.2018
20:30 146074 16 VBC Linth 3 - VBC Werdana Buchs
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Glaus-Müller Barbara
Montag, 19.02.2018
20:15 146075 16 VBC Chur 2 - Pizol Volley 3
  Halle: Lachen oben, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Weidmann Julia
Dienstag, 20.02.2018
20:30 146076 17 VBC Arosa 2 - VBC Linth 3
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Tschanz Lea
Samstag, 24.02.2018
15:00 146077 17 Pizol Volley 3 - VBC Galina 4
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Gabathuler Tatjana
18:30 146078 17 VBC Werdana Buchs - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Schulhaus Flös, 9470 Buchs
  1. SR: Senti Sina
Montag, 26.02.2018
20:30 146060 9 Pizol Volley 3 - VBC Linth 3
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Buddendick Susanne
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
20:30 146063 11 VBC Arosa 2 - Volley Mauren-Eschen 2
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 7050 Arosa
  1. SR: Tschanz Lea
Freitag, 02.03.2018
20:30 146079 18 VBC Galina 4 - Volley Mauren-Eschen 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Uhlig Stefan
Samstag, 03.03.2018
15:00 146080 18 VBC Linth 3 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Sand, 8716 Schmerikon
  1. SR: Weisse Marie-Sophie
Freitag, 09.03.2018
20:30 146072 15 VBC Galina 4 - VBC Linth 3
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Schlegel Sidney
Montag, 12.03.2018
20:30 146057 8 Volley Mauren-Eschen 2 - Pizol Volley 3
  Halle: Primarschule, 9493 Mauren
  1. SR: Wanger Mariella

Herren 2. Liga

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Donnerstag, 19.10.2017
20:30 146138 1 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Chur 1 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19, 15:11)
  Halle: Berufsschule, 8866 Ziegelbrücke
  1. SR: Reumer Paul, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Freitag, 20.10.2017
20:30 146139 1 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Pfäffikon 3:2 (18:25, 26:24, 25:23, 12:25, 15:11)
  Halle: Novalis, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Schmucki Nicole
Samstag, 21.10.2017
16:30 146137 1 VBC March - VBC Galina 1 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:9)
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Bischof Marco
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017
20:15 146140 2 VBC Chur 2 - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Sand 1, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
Samstag, 28.10.2017
15:00 146142 2 VBC Pfäffikon - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Hässig Elmar
18:00 146141 2 VBC Chur 1 - VBC March
  Halle: Schulhaus, 7204 Untervaz
  1. SR: Reumer Paul, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
Donnerstag, 02.11.2017
20:30 146143 3 biogas volley näfels. - VBC March
  Halle: Berufsschule, 8866 Ziegelbrücke
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Bolli Stefan Maria
Samstag, 04.11.2017
13:00 146144 3 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Hässig Elmar, 2. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca
18:00 146145 3 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Galina 1
  Halle: Schulhaus, 7204 Untervaz
  1. SR: Pleisch Nicole, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
Mittwoch, 08.11.2017
20:15 146146 4 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Sand 1, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Brunner Philip, 2. SR: Scherer Barbara
Freitag, 10.11.2017
20:30 146147 4 biogas volley näfels. - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Novalis, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Kalberer David
20:30 146148 4 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Galina 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Hofmann Thomas, 2. SR: Berisha Violeta
Freitag, 17.11.2017
20:30 146149 5 VBC Galina 1 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Brühlmann Reto, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn
20:30 146150 5 VBC March - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth, 2. SR: Causi Valon
Samstag, 18.11.2017
13:00 146151 5 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Hässig Elmar, 2. SR: Reumer Paul
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017
20:15 146152 6 VBC Chur 2 - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Sand 1, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
Freitag, 24.11.2017
20:30 146153 6 VBC March - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Bischof Marco
Samstag, 25.11.2017
15:00 146154 6 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
Dienstag, 28.11.2017
20:30 146155 7 biogas volley näfels. - VBC March
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Freitag, 01.12.2017
20:30 146158 7 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Causi Valon
20:30 146156 7 VBC Galina 1 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Kalberer David, 2. SR: Zoller Serena
Samstag, 02.12.2017
13:00 146157 7 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Sand 3, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Hässig Elmar, 2. SR: Aggeler Fabian
Dienstag, 05.12.2017
20:30 146160 8 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Galina 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017
20:30 146161 8 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Berufsschule, 8866 Ziegelbrücke
  1. SR: Weckmann Bertram, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Samstag, 09.12.2017
16:30 146159 8 VBC March - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Hofmann Thomas, 2. SR: Bischof Marco
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017
20:30 146164 9 VBC Pfäffikon - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
Freitag, 15.12.2017
20:30 146162 9 VBC Galina 1 - VBC March
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Hässig Elmar, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
Samstag, 16.12.2017
15:00 146163 9 VBC Chur 1 - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Sand 3, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Zendralli Andrea
Donnerstag, 04.01.2018
20:30 146165 10 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Berufsschule, 8866 Ziegelbrücke
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth, 2. SR: Cejka Simone
Samstag, 06.01.2018
13:00 146167 10 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Steinacher Marco
Dienstag, 09.01.2018
20:30 146169 11 biogas volley näfels. - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Kalberer David
Mittwoch, 10.01.2018
20:30 146168 11 VBC March - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Hofmann Thomas, 2. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca
Freitag, 12.01.2018
20:30 146170 11 VBC Galina 1 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Brühlmann Reto, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn
Samstag, 13.01.2018
14:30 146166 10 VBC March - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: KV Lachen, 8853 Lachen
  1. SR: Hässig Elmar, 2. SR: Landolt Ernst
Dienstag, 16.01.2018
20:15 146173 12 VBC Chur 1 - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Schulhaus, 7204 Untervaz
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Hallauer Raffi
Donnerstag, 18.01.2018
20:30 146171 12 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Galina 1
  Halle: Berufsschule, 8866 Ziegelbrücke
  1. SR: Weckmann Bertram, 2. SR: Causi Valon
Freitag, 19.01.2018
20:30 146172 12 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Causi Valon
Freitag, 26.01.2018
20:30 146176 13 VBC Galina 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Kalberer David, 2. SR: Pleisch Nicole
Samstag, 27.01.2018
13:30 146175 13 biogas volley näfels. - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Landolt Ernst
15:00 146174 13 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy
Samstag, 03.02.2018
15:00 146179 14 VBC Chur 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Sand 3, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. SR: Aggeler Fabian
15:00 146178 14 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC March
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
18:00 146177 14 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Galina 1
  Halle: Sand 4, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Brunner Philip, 2. SR: Zoller Serena
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018
20:15 146180 15 VBC Chur 2 - VBC March
  Halle: Sand 1, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Härdi Simon
Samstag, 10.02.2018
15:00 146182 15 VBC Pfäffikon - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Gianluca Gigante Gianluca, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
Dienstag, 13.02.2018
20:30 146183 16 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Chur 2
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Schmucki Nicole
Freitag, 16.02.2018
20:30 146184 16 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC March
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Bischof Marco, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
Samstag, 17.02.2018
18:00 146185 16 VBC Chur 1 - VBC Pfäffikon
  Halle: Schulhaus, 7204 Untervaz
  1. SR: Paganini Sandra, 2. SR: Hallauer Raffi
Mittwoch, 21.02.2018
20:15 146188 17 VBC Chur 2 - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Sand 1, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Hallauer Raffi
Donnerstag, 22.02.2018
20:30 146189 17 biogas volley näfels. - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Berufsschule, 8866 Ziegelbrücke
  1. SR: Hässig Elmar, 2. SR: Schmucki Nicole
20:30 146187 17 VBC Pfäffikon - VBC Galina 1
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Reumer Paul
Freitag, 23.02.2018
20:30 146186 17 VBC March - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Föllmi-Bosshard Käthy, 2. SR: Rüesch Marion
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
20:30 146192 18 biogas volley näfels. - VBC Chur 1
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Weckmann Bertram, 2. SR: Reumer Paul
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018
20:15 146191 18 VBC Chur 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Sand 1, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Danuser Marco, 2. SR: Müller Philipp
Freitag, 02.03.2018
20:30 146190 18 VBC Galina 1 - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Brühlmann Reto, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn
Freitag, 09.03.2018
20:30 146181 15 VBC Galina 1 - biogas volley näfels.
  Halle: Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, 9490 Vaduz
  1. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 2. SR: Florin Evelyn

Herren 3. Liga

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Dienstag, 17.10.2017
20:30 146193 1 VBC Walenstadt - VBC Galina 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:21)
  Halle: Exi-Halle, 8880 Walenstadt
  1. SR: Reumer Paul
Samstag, 21.10.2017
18:00 146200 4 Pizol Volley - Volley Surselva
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Müller Philipp
Montag, 23.10.2017
20:30 146194 1 Volley Zizers - VBC Chur 3
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Paganini Sandra
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017
20:15 146196 2 VBC Chur 3 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Lachen unten, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Thalmann Jasmin
Freitag, 27.10.2017
20:30 146197 2 Volley Surselva - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Schulhaus Ilanz, 7130 Ilanz
  1. SR: Hartmann Melanie
Montag, 30.10.2017
20:30 146198 3 Volley Zizers - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Brunner Philip
Donnerstag, 02.11.2017
20:15 146199 3 VBC Chur 3 - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Lachen unten, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Müller Philipp
Montag, 06.11.2017
20:00 146201 4 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Weiden, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Berisha Violeta
Mittwoch, 08.11.2017
20:30 146195 2 Pizol Volley - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Heini Philipp
Dienstag, 14.11.2017
20:30 146202 5 VBC Galina 2 - Pizol Volley
  Halle: WST Triesen, 9495 Triesen
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 17.11.2017
20:30 146203 5 VBC Walenstadt - Volley Surselva
  Halle: Exi-Halle, 8880 Walenstadt
  1. SR: Cappellari Laura
Samstag, 18.11.2017
18:00 146204 5 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Chur 3
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Steinacher Marco
Freitag, 24.11.2017
20:30 146205 6 VBC Walenstadt - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Exi-Halle, 8880 Walenstadt
  1. SR: Cappellari Laura
Samstag, 25.11.2017
17:00 146206 6 Volley Surselva - VBC Chur 3
  Halle: Schulhaus Ilanz, 7130 Ilanz
  1. SR: Camastral Flurina
Montag, 27.11.2017
20:00 146209 7 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Sporthalle Weiden, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Berisha Violeta
Dienstag, 28.11.2017
20:30 146207 7 VBC Galina 2 - Volley Surselva
  Halle: WST Triesen, 9495 Triesen
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 02.12.2017
15:00 146208 7 VBC Chur 3 - Pizol Volley
  Halle: Sand 3, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Aggeler Fabian
Dienstag, 05.12.2017
20:30 146210 8 VBC Walenstadt - Pizol Volley
  Halle: Exi-Halle, 8880 Walenstadt
  1. SR: Cappellari Laura
Freitag, 08.12.2017
20:30 146227 15 Volley Surselva - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Schulhaus Ilanz, 7130 Ilanz
  1. SR: Härdi Simon
Dienstag, 12.12.2017
20:30 146212 9 VBC Galina 2 - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: WST Triesen, 9495 Triesen
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Samstag, 16.12.2017
13:00 146213 9 VBC Chur 3 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Sportanlage Sand, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Thalmann Jasmin
Freitag, 05.01.2018
20:30 146215 10 VBC Walenstadt - VBC Chur 3
  Halle: Exi-Halle, 8880 Walenstadt
  1. SR: Cappellari Laura
Samstag, 06.01.2018
15:30 146216 10 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - Volley Surselva
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Steinacher Marco
Dienstag, 09.01.2018
20:30 146218 11 VBC Galina 2 - VBC Chur 3
  Halle: WST Triesen, 9495 Triesen
  1. SR: Wand Thomas
Freitag, 12.01.2018
20:30 146217 11 VBC Walenstadt - Volley Zizers
  Halle: Exi-Halle, 8880 Walenstadt
  1. SR: Cappellari Laura
Samstag, 13.01.2018
17:00 146221 13 Volley Surselva - Pizol Volley
  Halle: Schulhaus Ilanz, 7130 Ilanz
  1. SR: Camastral Flurina
Montag, 15.01.2018
20:30 146219 12 Volley Zizers - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Weidmann Julia
Donnerstag, 18.01.2018
20:30 146220 12 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - Pizol Volley
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Steinacher Marco
Dienstag, 23.01.2018
20:30 146222 13 VBC Galina 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: WST Triesen, 9495 Triesen
  1. SR: Walther Nicole
Mittwoch, 31.01.2018
20:30 146223 14 Pizol Volley - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Wieland Sina
Freitag, 02.02.2018
20:30 146224 14 Volley Surselva - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Schulhaus Ilanz, 7130 Ilanz
  1. SR: Hartmann Melanie
Samstag, 03.02.2018
15:00 146225 14 VBC Chur 3 - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Sand 4, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Thalmann Jasmin
Montag, 05.02.2018
20:30 146211 8 Volley Zizers - Volley Surselva
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Camastral Flurina
Mittwoch, 07.02.2018
20:30 146226 15 Pizol Volley - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Heini Philipp
Montag, 12.02.2018
20:00 146228 16 TSV Jona Volleyball (H. - VBC Walenstadt
  Halle: Sporthalle Weiden, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Steinacher Marco
Donnerstag, 15.02.2018
20:15 146229 16 VBC Chur 3 - Volley Surselva
  Halle: Lachen unten, 7000 Chur
  1. SR: Müller Philipp
Montag, 19.02.2018
20:30 146232 17 Volley Zizers - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Camastral Flurina
Samstag, 24.02.2018
17:00 146231 17 Pizol Volley - VBC Chur 3
  Halle: Sportanlage Riet, 7320 Sargans
  1. SR: Weidmann Julia
17:00 146230 17 Volley Surselva - VBC Galina 2
  Halle: Schulhaus Ilanz, 7130 Ilanz
  1. SR: Bieler Mara
Dienstag, 27.02.2018
20:30 146233 18 VBC Galina 2 - Volley Zizers
  Halle: WST Triesen, 9495 Triesen
  1. SR: Leuch Daria
Mittwoch, 28.02.2018
20:30 146234 18 Pizol Volley - TSV Jona Volleyball (H.
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Buddendick Susanne
Montag, 05.03.2018
20:30 146214 10 Volley Zizers - Pizol Volley
  Halle: Lärchensaal, 7205 Zizers
  1. SR: Weidmann Julia